HP 10Gb SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Modules Lot

HP 10Gb SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Modules Lot

$9

HP 10Gb SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Modules Lot

HP 10Gb SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Modules Lot:network of 400+ stores nationally, housing over 200 brands and 5000 products. high quality,price reduction,dallas mallHP 10Gb SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Modules Lot
|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Used:
An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections.
Seller Notes:
“Key Functions Working”
Network Ports:
SFP
Brand:
HP





Scooter Solid Wheel 8inch Solid Wheel 200x50 8Inch Accessories FAntique Medicine Bottle With Cimicifugin Black Cohosh (Detroit)Wonder Jigs 213 Piece Super Hot Neon Glow Pro Kit Made In The USMONKEY 125 Logo 10mm CNC Mirror Risers Extender For Honda MONKEYSpoontiques Friends Like Family .. Stepping Stone or Wall DecorGenuine MOPAR Clip 6510646AAHOW GREEN WAS MY VALLEY rare US b/w still#1 JOHN FORD 1941 MaurM2.5 Aluminum Column Round Threaded Sleeve Stud Standoff Nut Con
Athena cylinder seal kit benelli pepe LX 50 2003 2004
Vintage Clam Broth Milk Glass Apothecary Barber Bottle
Electric Saz Baglama 39 body glossy inlaid Beyaz Müzik 1097
Clear Vinyl Tubing 1/4 inch OD 10 Ft Clear Hose Plastic
MIDWEST DESIGN 50978 4.75" -MINI WOOD LADDER
Manual Brake Lining Gauge BG842
8x10 Print Elyse Knox Beautiful Portrait Arabian Nights 1942 #EN
12m/39.4ft Hex Tennis String Professional Wear Resistance Tennis
10K Yellow Gold Solid Mens 7.5mm Wide Italy Figaro Link Chain NeZenith Cobra Matic Model H664 Radio Phonograph in very good physBooyah BYCVS38GC729O Covert-Wt ChtSlvsc/Org Hd2-Tier Bamboo Corner Plant Stand Display Tall Flower Rack FlowerFluval Output Nozzle for FX5 High Performance Canister FilterRoses Pair of Pot Holders Stamped Embroidery Kit Vogart #719HONEYWELL MILLER SG416/60FT Horizontal Lifeline Kit,60 ft. LCar Seat Seam Wedge Storage Leather Organizer Cup Holder Drink P
1.15ct Round Sim Diamond Men's Money Bag Charm Pendant 14k Yello
Bang Olufsen Vintage Speakers B&O Beovox S75 Type 6316 4 Ohm (10
NEW Garneau CB Neo Power Bib Shorts - Black/White Medium Men's
New Modern Farmhouse Boho SET 3 PLANT STAND Metal Pot Bucket Woo
Lot of 3 Boxes Fluval Spec Activated Carbon Filter Bags 3 Packs
Vintage 1979 Sesame Street 2 Baby Blouses Vogart Crafts DIY Embr
3M Dbi-Sala 1402007 Harness, Vest Style, L, Polyester, Gray
1 x Car Radio Stereo Dash Double-Din Kit+Drink Cup Holder+Storag

HP 10Gb SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Modules Lot

HP 10Gb SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Modules Lot:network of 400+ stores nationally, housing over 200 brands and 5000 products. high quality,price reduction,dallas mallHP 10Gb SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Modules Lot